Category  

Detail of article ED0008 - Throttle body

ED0008
Throttle body
IVECO FIAT
Informations
Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cable 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779008292
Documentation
...no documents!
 
ED0008.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
CITROËN 163638
CITROËN 163671
CITROËN 163676
FIAT 71724299
FIAT 71724302
FIAT 504105594
FIAT 504264089
FIAT 504345917
FIAT 504388738
FIAT
DUCATO Box (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
IVECO
DAILY IV Box Body / Estate (2006-05 - 2012-03)
DAILY IV Dumptruck (2006-05 - 2011-08)
DAILY IV Platform/Chassis (2006-05 - 2011-09)
MASSIF Pickup (2008-10 - 2011-02)
MASSIF Single Cab (2008-10 - 2011-02)
MASSIF Station Wagon (2008-10 - 2011-02)
FIAT
IVECO
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!