Category  

Detail of article OM0031 - Connecting Rod

OM0031
Connecting Rod
FORD CITROËN PEUGEOT
Informations
Length [mm]: 117 mm
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779020010
Documentation
...no documents!
Manufacturer OE Number
FORD 1377616
FORD 1377618
FORD 1377620
FIAT 9659672280
FIAT 9661857980
FIAT 9661858180
FIAT 9667060880
FIAT 9667060980
FIAT 9667061080
FORD 1S7Q6200CAA
FORD 1S7Q6200CBA
FORD 1S7Q6200CCA
FORD 1S7Q-6200-CAA
FORD 1S7Q-6200-CBA
FORD 1S7Q-6200-CCA
CITROËN
JUMPER Box (2006-04 - X)
JUMPER Bus (2006-04 - X)
JUMPER Platform/Chassis (2006-04 - X)
FIAT
DUCATO Box (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
FORD
TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) (2006-04 - X)
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) (2006-04 - X)
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) (2006-04 - 2014-10)
TRANSIT TOURNEO (2006-07 - 2014-08)
PEUGEOT
BOXER Box (2006-04 - X)
BOXER Bus (2005-09 - X)
BOXER Platform/Chassis (2006-04 - X)
CITROËN
FIAT
FORD
PEUGEOT
...no item for this selection!