Category  

Detail of article PM000100 - Piston

PM000100
Piston
IVECO
Informations
Bolt length [mm]: 95,5 mm
Bolt Ø [mm]: 46 mm
Compression Height [mm]: 72,1 mm
Cylinder Bore [mm]: 115 mm
Length [mm]: 117,1 mm
Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 19,3 mm
Recess Diameter [mm]: 61,7 mm
Standard Size [STD]
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with piston rings 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779003358
Documentation
...no documents!
 
PM000100.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
IVECO 2995613
IVECO 2995614
IVECO 2996217
IVECO 2996226
IVECO 2996908
IVECO 504279237
IVECO
...no item for this selection!