Category  

Detail of article PM000600 - Piston

PM000600
Piston
IVECO GINAF TERBERG-BENSCHOP
Informations
Bolt length [mm]: 83 mm
Bolt Ø [mm]: 40 mm
Compression Height [mm]: 71,38 mm
Cylinder Bore [mm]: 102 mm
Length [mm]: 105,38 mm
Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 18,55 mm
Recess Diameter [mm]: 56,5 mm
Standard Size [STD]
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with piston rings 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779003402
Documentation
...no documents!
 
PM000600.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
IVECO 2992558
IVECO 2995671
IVECO 2996098
IVECO 2996316
IVECO 2996853
IVECO 4897935
IVECO 504017243
GINAF
C-Series (2003-09 - X)
IRISBUS
EUROPOLIS (2009-09 - X)
IVECO
EuroCargo I-III (1991-01 - 2015-09)
EuroFire (1991-01 - X)
TERBERG-BENSCHOP
URBIN (X - X)
IVECO
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!