Category  

Detail of article PM000600 - Piston

PM000600
Piston
IVECO GINAF TERBERG-BENSCHOP
Informations
Bolt length [mm]: 83 mm
Bolt Ø [mm]: 40 mm
Compression Height [mm]: 71,38 mm
Cylinder Bore [mm]: 102 mm
Length [mm]: 105,38 mm
Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 18,55 mm
Recess Diameter [mm]: 56,5 mm
Standard Size [STD]
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with piston rings 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779003402
Documentation
...no documents!
 
PM000600.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
IVECO 2992558
IVECO 2995671
IVECO 2996098
IVECO 2996316
IVECO 2996853
IVECO 4897935
IVECO 504017243
IVECO
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!