Category  

Detail of article VE0005 - Outlet valve

VE0005
Outlet valve
CITROËN PEUGEOT ROVER
Informations
Length [mm]: 112 mm
Material: Chrome-Mangan-Nickel Steel 
Supplementary Article/Info 2: Chromed valve stem 
Valve head diameter [mm]: 33 mm
Valve seat angle [°]: 45 °
Valve stem diameter [mm]: 8 mm
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779005536
Documentation
...no documents!
 
TOP item
VE0005A.JPG

E.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
PEUGEOT 94947
PEUGEOT 94960
PEUGEOT 94964
PEUGEOT 94973
CITROËN 0949.74
CITROËN 6005392
DAEWOO 50060609
TALBOT 93501072
CITROËN 93501280
CITROËN 93510773
CITROËN 93510774
CITROËN 93510775
CITROËN 96005392
CITROËN 96137357
CITROËN 96137360
CITROËN 96272853
ROVER LGH10052
ROVER LGH10054
HYUNDAI 2221229000
FIAT 9613735780
FIAT 9613736280
SUZUKI 12915-66G00
SUZUKI 12915-86CA0
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) (1996-07 - 2011-12)
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) (1996-07 - 2011-12)
BX (XB-_) (1982-10 - 1994-12)
BX Break (XB-_) (1983-04 - 1994-12)
C15 (VD-_) (1984-10 - 2006-10)
C15 Estate (1987-04 - 2000-08)
VISA (1978-09 - 1991-03)
XANTIA (X1_, X2_) (1993-03 - 2003-04)
XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_) (1995-06 - 2003-04)
XSARA (N1) (1997-04 - 2005-12)
XSARA Box Body / Estate (1998-05 - 2005-08)
XSARA Box Body / Hatchback (N3_) (1998-05 - 2005-03)
XSARA Break (N2) (1997-10 - 2010-03)
XSARA Coupe (N0) (1998-01 - 2005-04)
ZX (N2) (1991-03 - 1999-07)
ZX Break (N2) (1993-10 - 1999-07)
FIAT
DUCATO Box (230_) (1994-03 - 2005-05)
DUCATO Bus (230_) (1994-03 - 2002-04)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) (1994-03 - 2002-04)
SCUDO Box (220_) (1996-02 - 2006-12)
SCUDO Combinato (220_) (1996-02 - 2006-12)
ULYSSE (220_) (1994-06 - 2002-08)
FSO
POLONEZ II (1988-08 - 1992-08)
POLONEZ III (1992-09 - 2005-01)
PEUGEOT
205 Box (1994-03 - 1997-05)
205 Box (1983-02 - 1990-07)
205 I (741A/C) (1983-02 - 1987-10)
205 II (20A/C) (1987-01 - 2000-12)
305 II (581M) (1982-10 - 1990-07)
305 II Break (581E) (1982-10 - 1990-07)
306 (7B, N3, N5) (1993-04 - 2003-10)
306 Box Body / Hatchback (1993-04 - 2001-08)
306 Break (7E, N3, N5) (1994-06 - 2002-04)
306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) (1993-01 - 2003-10)
309 I (10C, 10A) (1985-10 - 1989-12)
309 II (3C, 3A) (1989-07 - 1993-12)
405 I (15B) (1987-01 - 1993-12)
405 I Break (15E) (1987-06 - 1992-08)
405 II (4B) (1992-01 - 1999-11)
405 II Break (4E) (1992-08 - 1998-10)
406 (8B) (1995-10 - 2005-01)
406 Break (8E/F) (1996-10 - 2004-10)
806 (221) (1994-06 - 2002-08)
BOXER Bus (230P) (1994-03 - 2002-04)
BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) (1994-03 - 2002-04)
EXPERT (224_) (1995-10 - 2006-12)
EXPERT Box (222) (1995-07 - 2006-12)
EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) (1995-12 - 2006-12)
J5 Box (290L) (1990-09 - 1994-03)
J5 Bus (290P) (1990-09 - 1994-02)
J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) (1990-09 - 1994-02)
PARTNER Box (5) (1996-04 - 2015-12)
PARTNER Combispace (5F) (1996-05 - 2015-12)
ROVER
200 Hatchback (XW) (1989-10 - 1995-12)
400 (XW) (1990-04 - 1995-04)
400 Tourer (XW) (1993-09 - 1998-11)
SUZUKI
SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ) (1988-11 - 2004-12)
VITARA (ET, TA) (1988-07 - 1999-08)
VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) (1988-07 - 2002-10)
TATA
LOADBETA (1994-08 - 2006-12)
SIERRA (1991-08 - 2002-12)
CITROËN
FIAT
FSO
PEUGEOT
ROVER
SUZUKI
TATA
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!