Category  

Detail of article VV0021 - Finger Follower, engine timing

VV0021
Finger Follower, engine timing
OPEL FIAT LANCIA
Informations
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779001439
Documentation
...no documents!
 
TOP item
VV0021.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
OPEL 642091
CITROËN 0903.J8
FORD 1539543
OPEL 5640587
OPEL 12855433
FIAT 73501138
VAUXHALL 90529535
LANCIA 93177315
FORD 9S516564AA
SUZUKI 12840-84E00-000
SUZUKI 12840-85E00-000
ALFA ROMEO
MITO (955_) (2008-08 - X)
CHEVROLET
AVEO Hatchback (T300) (2011-03 - X)
AVEO Saloon (T300) (2011-03 - X)
CITROËN
NEMO Box (AA_) (2008-02 - X)
NEMO Estate (2009-04 - X)
FIAT
500 (312_) (2007-10 - X)
500 C (312_) (2009-09 - X)
500L (351_, 352_) (2012-09 - X)
DOBLO Box Body / Estate (263_) (2010-02 - X)
DOBLO Cargo (223_) (2000-11 - X)
DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) (2001-03 - X)
DOBLO MPV (263_) (2009-11 - X)
DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_) (2010-02 - X)
FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225_) (2007-01 - X)
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) (2005-06 - X)
GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_) (2005-10 - 2013-06)
IDEA (350_) (2003-12 - X)
LINEA (323_, 110_) (2007-06 - X)
PANDA (169_) (2003-09 - X)
PANDA (312_, 319_) (2012-02 - X)
PANDA Van (169_) (2004-03 - X)
PUNTO (188_) (1999-09 - 2012-07)
PUNTO (199_) (2012-03 - X)
PUNTO EVO (199_) (2008-07 - X)
PUNTO Van (188_) (2000-02 - 2009-10)
QUBO (225_) (2008-02 - X)
STRADA Pickup (178_) (1998-02 - X)
STRADA Pickup (278_) (2009-01 - X)
TIPO Saloon (356_) (2015-10 - X)
LANCIA
MUSA (350_) (2004-10 - 2012-09)
YPSILON (312_) (2011-05 - X)
YPSILON (843_) (2003-10 - 2011-12)
OPEL
AGILA (A) (H00) (2000-09 - 2007-12)
AGILA (B) (H08) (2008-04 - 2014-10)
ASTRA H (A04) (2004-01 - 2014-05)
ASTRA H Box (L70) (2004-02 - 2013-12)
ASTRA H Estate (A04) (2004-08 - 2014-05)
ASTRA H GTC (A04) (2005-03 - 2010-10)
ASTRA J (P10) (2009-09 - 2015-10)
ASTRA J Saloon (2012-06 - X)
ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) (2010-10 - 2015-10)
COMBO Box Body / Estate (2001-10 - X)
COMBO Tour (2001-10 - X)
CORSA C (X01) (2000-09 - 2009-12)
CORSA C Box (X01) (2000-09 - X)
CORSA D (S07) (2006-07 - X)
CORSA D Van (S07) (2006-07 - X)
MERIVA A MPV (X03) (2003-05 - 2010-05)
MERIVA B MPV (S10) (2010-06 - X)
TIGRA TwinTop (X04) (2004-06 - 2010-12)
PEUGEOT
BIPPER (AA_) (2008-02 - X)
BIPPER Tepee (2008-04 - X)
SUZUKI
IGNIS II (MH) (2003-09 - X)
SPLASH (EX) (2008-01 - X)
SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) (2005-02 - X)
SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) (2010-10 - X)
WAGON R+ Hatchback (MM) (2000-05 - X)
ALFA ROMEO
CHEVROLET
CITROËN
FIAT
FORD
LANCIA
OPEL
PEUGEOT
SUZUKI
TATA
VAUXHALL
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!