Category  

Detail of article ZH0052 - Rocker/ Tappet

ZH0052
Rocker/ Tappet
OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL
Informations
For OE number: 90348473 
Operating Mode: Hydraulic 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779001835
Documentation
PI0011_WEB.PDF  (248,63 kB)
 
TOP item
ZH0052.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
OPEL 0640000
OPEL 0640003
OPEL 0640004
OPEL 0640008
OPEL 0640010
OPEL 0640020
OPEL 0640056
OPEL 0640057
OPEL 0640067
OPEL 0640520
OPEL 0640521
OPEL 5640020
OPEL 09117903
OPEL 09117904
OPEL 09117905
OPEL 24419109
OPEL 90348473
OPEL 90486843
OPEL 90501024
OPEL 90510511
OPEL 90511241
OPEL 90542783
OPEL 90570967
OPEL 93174076
OPEL 93181723
OPEL 93184457
OPEL 931844457
OPEL
ASCONA C (J82) (1981-09 - 1988-10)
ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) (1981-09 - 1988-08)
ASTRA F (T92) (1991-09 - 1998-09)
ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) (1998-01 - 2005-01)
ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) (1998-01 - 2002-08)
ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) (1998-01 - 2002-08)
ASTRA F Convertible (T92) (1993-03 - 2001-03)
ASTRA F Estate (T92) (1991-09 - 1998-01)
ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) (1991-09 - 1998-02)
ASTRA F Van (T92) (1991-10 - 1999-01)
ASTRA G Box (F70) (1999-01 - 2005-04)
ASTRA G Convertible (T98) (2001-03 - 2005-10)
ASTRA G Coupe (T98) (2000-03 - 2005-05)
ASTRA G Estate (T98) (1998-02 - 2009-12)
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) (1998-02 - 2009-12)
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) (1998-09 - 2009-12)
ASTRA H (A04) (2004-01 - 2014-05)
ASTRA H Estate (A04) (2004-08 - 2014-05)
ASTRA H GTC (A04) (2005-03 - 2010-10)
ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) (2005-09 - 2010-10)
CALIBRA A (C89) (1989-08 - 1997-07)
COMBO Box Body / Estate (2001-10 - X)
COMBO Tour (2001-10 - X)
CORSA B (S93) (1993-03 - 2002-12)
CORSA C (X01) (2000-09 - 2009-12)
FRONTERA A (U92) (1992-03 - 1998-10)
FRONTERA A Sport (U92) (1992-03 - 1998-10)
FRONTERA B (U99) (1998-10 - 2002-09)
KADETT E (T85) (1984-09 - 1993-12)
KADETT E Combo (T85) (1986-01 - 1994-07)
KADETT E Convertible (T85) (1986-10 - 1993-02)
KADETT E Estate (T85) (1984-09 - 1991-08)
KADETT E Hatchback (T85) (1984-09 - 1991-08)
MERIVA A MPV (X03) (2003-05 - 2010-05)
OMEGA B (V94) (1994-03 - 2003-07)
OMEGA B Estate (V94) (1994-03 - 2003-07)
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) (2003-05 - 2008-12)
SINTRA (APV) (1996-11 - 1999-04)
SPEEDSTER (E01) (2000-06 - 2006-08)
TIGRA (S93) (1994-07 - 2000-12)
TIGRA TwinTop (X04) (2004-06 - 2010-12)
VECTRA A (J89) (1988-08 - 1995-12)
VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) (1988-04 - 1995-12)
VECTRA B (J96) (1995-09 - 2002-04)
VECTRA B Estate (J96) (1996-11 - 2003-07)
VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) (1995-10 - 2003-07)
VECTRA C (Z02) (2002-04 - 2009-01)
VECTRA C Estate (Z02) (2003-10 - 2009-01)
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) (2002-08 - 2009-01)
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) (1999-04 - 2005-06)
ZAFIRA B (A05) (2005-07 - X)
ZAFIRA B Van (A05) (2005-07 - 2015-04)
SAAB
9-3 (YS3D) (1998-02 - 2003-08)
9-3 (YS3F) (2002-09 - 2015-02)
9-5 (YS3E) (1997-09 - 2009-12)
9-5 Estate (YS3E) (1998-10 - 2009-12)
900 II (1993-07 - 1999-04)
900 II Convertible (1993-09 - 1999-04)
900 II Coupe (1993-12 - 1999-04)
9000 (1985-04 - 1998-12)
9000 Hatchback (1984-09 - 1998-12)
OPEL
SAAB
VAUXHALL
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!