Category  

Detail of article ZH0057 - Rocker/ Tappet

ZH0057
Rocker/ Tappet
VOLVO RENAULT
Informations
Operating Mode: Hydraulic 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779001880
Documentation
PI0011_WEB.PDF  (248,63 kB)
 
ZH0057.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
VOLVO 1275353
VOLVO 1366842
VOLVO 9207830
RENAULT 7431275353
RENAULT 7431366842
RENAULT 7439207830
RENAULT
LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) (1993-11 - 2002-08)
LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) (1995-09 - 2002-08)
SAFRANE II (B54_) (1996-07 - 2000-12)
VOLVO
850 (854) (1991-06 - 1997-10)
850 Estate (855) (1992-04 - 1997-10)
960 II (964) (1994-07 - 1996-12)
960 II Estate (965) (1994-07 - 1996-12)
960 Kombi (965) (1990-08 - 1994-07)
C70 I Convertible (873) (1998-03 - 2005-10)
C70 I Coupe (872) (1997-03 - 2002-09)
S40 I (644) (1995-07 - 2004-12)
S60 I (384) (2000-07 - 2010-04)
S70 (874) (1996-11 - 2000-11)
S80 I (184) (1998-05 - 2008-02)
V40 Estate (645) (1995-07 - 2004-06)
V70 I (875, 876) (1995-12 - 2000-12)
V70 II (285) (1999-11 - 2008-12)
XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) (1997-10 - 2007-10)
RENAULT
VOLVO
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!