Category  

Detail of article ZH0063 - Rocker/ Tappet

ZH0063
Rocker/ Tappet
FIAT LANCIA ALFA ROMEO
Informations
Operating Mode: Hydraulic 
Outer diameter [mm]: 33 mm
Thickness [mm]: 26 mm
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779001927
Documentation
PI0011_WEB.PDF  (248,63 kB)
 
TOP item
ZH0063.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
FIAT 7759619
FIAT 7796198
FIAT 46413078
FIAT 46465330
FIAT 60811160
FIAT 60812654
ALFA ROMEO
145 (930_) (1994-07 - 2001-01)
146 (930_) (1994-12 - 2001-10)
147 (937_) (2000-11 - 2010-12)
155 (167_) (1992-01 - 1997-12)
156 (932_) (1997-09 - 2005-09)
156 Sportwagon (932_) (1997-02 - 2006-05)
166 (936_) (1998-09 - 2007-06)
GT (937_) (2003-11 - 2010-09)
GTV (916_) (1994-09 - 2005-10)
SPIDER (916_) (1994-09 - 2005-04)
FIAT
BARCHETTA (183_) (1995-03 - 2005-05)
BRAVA (182_) (1995-10 - 2003-06)
BRAVO I (182_) (1995-10 - 2001-10)
COUPE (175_) (1993-11 - 2000-08)
DOBLO Cargo (223_) (2000-11 - X)
DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) (2001-03 - X)
MAREA (185_) (1996-05 - 2007-12)
MAREA Weekend (185_) (1996-09 - 2007-12)
MULTIPLA (186_) (1999-04 - 2010-06)
PALIO (178_) (1996-04 - X)
PALIO Weekend (178_) (1996-04 - X)
PUNTO (188_) (1999-09 - 2012-07)
SIENA (178_, 172_) (1996-04 - 2013-10)
STILO (192_) (2001-10 - 2010-11)
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) (2003-01 - 2008-08)
TIPO (160_) (1987-07 - 1997-10)
LANCIA
DEDRA (835_) (1989-01 - 1999-07)
DEDRA SW (835_) (1994-07 - 1999-07)
DELTA II (836_) (1993-06 - 1999-09)
KAPPA (838_) (1994-08 - 2001-10)
KAPPA Coupe (838_) (1996-07 - 2001-03)
KAPPA SW (838_) (1996-07 - 2001-10)
LYBRA (839_) (1999-07 - 2005-10)
LYBRA SW (839_) (1999-07 - 2005-10)
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!