Category  

Detail of article ZH0072 - Rocker/ Tappet

ZH0072
Rocker/ Tappet
MERCEDES-BENZ CITROËN PEUGEOT
Informations
For OE number: 0942.53 
Operating Mode: Hydraulic 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779001972
Documentation
PI0011_WEB.PDF  (248,63 kB)
 
TOP item
ZH0072.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
PEUGEOT 094242
PEUGEOT 094251
PEUGEOT 094252
PEUGEOT 094253
OPEL 4431246
CITROËN 93161686
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420500080
RENAULT 7701062312
FIAT 9464396380
FIAT 9632372480
CITROËN
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) (1996-07 - 2011-12)
BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) (1996-07 - 2011-12)
C2 (JM_) (2003-09 - X)
C3 I (FC_, FN_) (2002-02 - X)
C3 II (SC_) (2009-11 - X)
C3 Pluriel (HB_) (2003-05 - X)
C4 I (LC_) (2004-11 - 2013-12)
C5 I (DC_) (2001-03 - 2005-03)
C5 I Break (DE_) (2001-06 - 2004-08)
C8 (EA_, EB_) (2002-07 - X)
EVASION MPV (22, U6) (1994-03 - 2002-07)
JUMPER Bus (244, Z_) (2002-04 - X)
JUMPER Platform/Chassis (244) (2002-02 - X)
JUMPY (U6U) (1994-06 - 2006-12)
JUMPY Box (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) (1994-06 - 2006-10)
JUMPY Platform/Chassis (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) (1999-10 - 2006-10)
XANTIA (X1_, X2_) (1993-03 - 2003-04)
XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_) (1995-06 - 2003-04)
XSARA (N1) (1997-04 - 2005-12)
XSARA Box Body / Hatchback (N3_) (1998-05 - 2005-03)
XSARA Break (N2) (1997-10 - 2010-03)
XSARA Coupe (N0) (1998-01 - 2005-04)
XSARA PICASSO (N68) (1999-12 - X)
FIAT
DUCATO Box (230_) (1994-03 - 2005-05)
DUCATO Box (244_) (2002-04 - X)
DUCATO Bus (230_) (1994-03 - 2002-04)
DUCATO Bus (244_) (2002-04 - X)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) (1994-03 - 2002-04)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) (2002-04 - X)
SCUDO Box (220_) (1996-02 - 2006-12)
SCUDO Combinato (220_) (1996-02 - 2006-12)
SCUDO Platform/Chassis (220_) (1996-09 - 2006-12)
ULYSSE (179_) (2002-08 - 2011-06)
ULYSSE (220_) (1994-06 - 2002-08)
LANCIA
PHEDRA (179_) (2002-09 - 2010-11)
ZETA (22_) (1995-05 - 2002-09)
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W169) (2004-09 - 2012-06)
B-CLASS (W245) (2005-03 - 2011-11)
C-CLASS (W203) (2000-05 - 2007-12)
C-CLASS (W204) (2007-01 - 2014-01)
C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) (2001-03 - 2011-06)
C-CLASS T-Model (S203) (2001-03 - 2007-08)
C-CLASS T-Model (S204) (2007-08 - 2014-08)
CLC-CLASS (CL203) (2008-05 - 2011-06)
CLK (C209) (2002-06 - 2009-05)
CLK Convertible (A209) (2003-02 - 2010-03)
CLS (C219) (2004-10 - 2011-02)
E-CLASS (W211) (2002-03 - 2009-03)
E-CLASS T-Model (S211) (2003-02 - 2009-07)
G-CLASS (W463) (1989-09 - X)
G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) (1989-09 - X)
GL-CLASS (X164) (2006-09 - X)
GLK-CLASS (X204) (2008-06 - X)
M-CLASS (W164) (2005-02 - 2012-12)
R-CLASS (W251, V251) (2005-01 - X)
S-CLASS (W221) (2005-09 - 2013-12)
S-CLASS Coupe (C216) (2006-05 - 2013-12)
SL (R230) (2001-10 - 2012-01)
SLK (R171) (2004-03 - 2011-12)
SPRINTER 3-t Box (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 3,5-t Box (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 4,6-t Box (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 5-t Box (906) (2006-06 - X)
SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906) (2006-06 - X)
VIANO (W639) (2003-09 - X)
VITO / MIXTO Box (W639) (2003-09 - X)
VITO Bus (W639) (2003-09 - X)
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Box (X83) (2002-09 - X)
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83) (2001-03 - X)
X-TRAIL (T31) (2007-03 - 2014-07)
OPEL
VIVARO A Box (X83) (2001-08 - X)
VIVARO A Combi (X83) (2001-08 - X)
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) (2001-08 - X)
PEUGEOT
1007 (KM_) (2005-04 - X)
206 Hatchback (2A/C) (1998-08 - X)
206 Saloon (2007-03 - X)
206 SW (2E/K) (2002-07 - X)
206+ (2L_, 2M_) (2009-01 - X)
207 (WA_, WC_) (2006-02 - X)
306 (7B, N3, N5) (1993-04 - 2003-10)
306 Break (7E, N3, N5) (1994-06 - 2002-04)
306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) (1993-01 - 2003-10)
307 (3A/C) (2000-08 - X)
307 Break (3E) (2002-03 - 2009-12)
307 SW (3H) (2002-03 - 2009-12)
406 (8B) (1995-10 - 2005-01)
406 Break (8E/F) (1996-10 - 2004-10)
607 (9D, 9U) (2000-01 - X)
806 (221) (1994-06 - 2002-08)
807 (E) (2002-06 - X)
BOXER Box (244) (2001-12 - X)
BOXER Bus (244, Z_) (2001-12 - X)
BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) (2001-12 - X)
EXPERT (224_) (1995-10 - 2006-12)
EXPERT Box (222) (1995-07 - 2006-12)
PARTNER Box (5) (1996-04 - 2015-12)
PARTNER Combispace (5F) (1996-05 - 2015-12)
RENAULT
ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) (2002-11 - X)
GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) (2004-04 - X)
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) (2001-03 - 2007-12)
LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) (2001-03 - 2007-12)
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) (2001-07 - 2012-10)
MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) (2003-09 - 2010-03)
MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) (2003-08 - 2012-08)
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) (2003-06 - X)
TRAFIC II Box (FL) (2001-03 - X)
TRAFIC II Bus (JL) (2001-03 - X)
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) (2001-03 - X)
VEL SATIS (BJ0_) (2002-06 - X)
SUZUKI
GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) (1998-03 - 2006-08)
CITROËN
FIAT
LANCIA
MAHINDRA
MERCEDES-BENZ
NISSAN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
SUZUKI
VAUXHALL
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!