Category

Detail of article PC0005 - Belt Pulley, crankshaft

PC0005
Belt Pulley, crankshaft
OPEL RENAULT
Informations
Inner diameter [mm]: 30 mm
Number of ribs: 7 
Outer diameter [mm]: 148 mm
Weight [kg]: 4,28 kg
Width 1 [mm]: 45 mm
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779017157
Documentation
...no documents!
 
PC0005A.JPG

PC0005B.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
OPEL 4405268
OPEL 4416426
OPEL 4416535
OPEL 4418765
OPEL 4430728
OPEL 4433564
OPEL 9121101
OPEL 93161444
OPEL 93187473
OPEL 93196089
OPEL 93198115
OPEL 931188615
RENAULT 8200207435
RENAULT 8200458171
RENAULT 8200555549
RENAULT 8200802666
OPEL
MOVANO Box (X70) (1999-01 - X)
MOVANO Combi (X70) (1998-07 - X)
MOVANO Platform/Chassis (X70) (1998-07 - X)
VIVARO A Box (X83) (2001-08 - X)
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83) (2001-08 - X)
RENAULT
AVANTIME (DE0_) (2001-09 - 2003-05)
ESPACE III (JE0_) (1996-11 - 2002-10)
ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) (2002-11 - X)
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) (2001-03 - 2007-12)
LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) (2001-03 - 2007-12)
MASTER II Box (FD) (1998-07 - X)
MASTER II Bus (JD) (1998-03 - X)
MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) (1998-07 - X)
TRAFIC II Bus (JL) (2001-03 - X)
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) (2001-03 - X)
VEL SATIS (BJ0_) (2002-06 - X)
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!