Skupina  

Informace o výrobku ZH0057 - Zdvihátko ventilu

ZH0057
Zdvihátko ventilu
VOLVO RENAULT
Související dokumentace
Druh provozu: hydraulický 
Stav: normální
Balící množství: 1
EAN: 8592779001880
Připojené informace
PI0011_WEB.PDF  (248,63 kB)
 
ZH0057.JPG

Výrobce Číslo OE
VOLVO 1275353
VOLVO 1366842
VOLVO 9207830
RENAULT 7431275353
RENAULT 7431366842
RENAULT 7439207830
RENAULT
LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) (11.1993 - 08.2002)
LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) (09.1995 - 08.2002)
SAFRANE II (B54_) (07.1996 - 12.2000)
VOLVO
850 (854) (06.1991 - 10.1997)
850 kombi (855) (04.1992 - 10.1997)
960 II (964) (07.1994 - 12.1996)
960 II kombi (965) (07.1994 - 12.1996)
960 Kombi (965) (08.1990 - 07.1994)
C70 I Kabriolet (873) (03.1998 - 10.2005)
C70 I kupé (872) (03.1997 - 09.2002)
S40 I (644) (07.1995 - 12.2004)
S60 I (384) (07.2000 - 04.2010)
S70 (874) (11.1996 - 11.2000)
S80 I (184) (05.1998 - 02.2008)
V40 kombi (645) (07.1995 - 06.2004)
V70 I (875, 876) (12.1995 - 12.2000)
V70 II (285) (11.1999 - 12.2008)
XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) (10.1997 - 10.2007)
RENAULT
VOLVO
...žádná položka neodpovídá výběru!
...žádná položka neodpovídá výběru!