Category  

Detail of article ED0012 - Thermostat, coolant

ED0012
Thermostat, coolant
OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO
Informations
Opening Temperature [°C]: 105 °C
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779015009
Documentation
...no documents!
 
ED0012.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
OPEL 1338178
OPEL 6338018
VAUXHALL 24405922
VAUXHALL 55577072
FIAT 71744389
CHEVROLET 96984104
ALFA ROMEO
159 (939_) (2005-06 - 2012-12)
159 Sportwagon (939_) (2005-06 - 2012-12)
FIAT
CROMA (194_) (2005-06 - X)
OPEL
ASTRA G Convertible (T98) (2001-03 - 2005-10)
ASTRA G Coupe (T98) (2000-03 - 2005-05)
ASTRA G Estate (T98) (1998-02 - 2009-12)
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) (1998-02 - 2009-12)
ASTRA G Saloon (T98) (1998-09 - 2009-12)
ASTRA H (A04) (2004-01 - 2014-05)
ASTRA H Estate (A04) (2004-08 - 2014-05)
ASTRA H GTC (A04) (2005-03 - 2010-10)
ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) (2005-09 - 2010-10)
INSIGNIA A (G09) (2008-07 - X)
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) (2008-07 - X)
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) (2008-07 - 2017-03)
MERIVA A MPV (X03) (2003-05 - 2010-05)
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) (2003-05 - 2008-12)
VECTRA C (Z02) (2002-04 - 2009-01)
VECTRA C Estate (Z02) (2003-10 - 2009-01)
VECTRA C GTS (Z02) (2002-08 - 2009-01)
ZAFIRA B (A05) (2005-07 - X)
ZAFIRA B Van (A05) (2005-07 - 2015-04)
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!