Category  

Detail of article PU0078 - Oil Pump

PU0078
Oil Pump
FORD CITROËN PEUGEOT
Informations
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gaskets/seals 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779012084
Documentation
...no documents!
 
PU0078.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
PEUGEOT 1001E9
CITROËN 1001.E9
FORD 1096255
FORD 1112956
FORD 1117948
FORD 1134856
FORD 1146956
FORD 1355193
FIAT 1456884
FORD 1C1Q6600CC
FORD 1C1Q6600CD
FORD 1C1Q6600CE
FORD 1C1Q6600CF
FORD 1C1Q6600CG
FIAT 9660667080
FORD YC1Q6600CB
FORD YC1Q6600CD
FORD 1C1Q-6600-CC
FORD 1C1Q-6600-CD
FORD 1C1Q-6600-CE
FORD 1C1Q-6600-CF
FORD 1C1Q-6600-CG
FORD YC1Q-6600-CB
FORD YC1Q-6600-CD
CITROËN
JUMPER Box (2006-04 - X)
JUMPER Bus (2006-04 - X)
JUMPER Platform/Chassis (2006-04 - X)
FIAT
DUCATO Box (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
FORD
RANGER (TKE) (2011-04 - X)
TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) (2006-04 - X)
TRANSIT Box (FA_ _) (2000-01 - 2006-05)
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) (2006-04 - X)
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) (2000-01 - 2006-05)
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) (2006-04 - 2014-08)
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) (2000-01 - 2006-05)
TRANSIT TOURNEO (2006-07 - 2014-08)
PEUGEOT
BOXER Box (2006-04 - X)
BOXER Bus (2005-09 - X)
BOXER Platform/Chassis (2006-04 - X)
CITROËN
FIAT
FORD
PEUGEOT
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!