Category  

Detail of article SU0005 - Oil sump

SU0005
Oil sump
FORD CITROËN PEUGEOT
Informations
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779020027
Documentation
...no documents!
Manufacturer OE Number
CITROËN 0301N6
CITROËN 0301.N6
FORD 1120408
FORD 1201413
FORD 1209018
FORD 1706974
IVECO 9659369480
IVECO 9675662380
FORD BK2Q6675AA
CITROËN
JUMPER Bus (2006-04 - X)
JUMPER Platform/Chassis (2006-04 - X)
JUMPER Van (2006-04 - X)
FIAT
DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
DUCATO Van (250_, 290_) (2006-07 - X)
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) (2006-04 - 2014-12)
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) (2006-04 - 2014-12)
TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus (2006-07 - 2014-08)
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) (2006-04 - 2014-12)
PEUGEOT
BOXER Bus (2005-09 - X)
BOXER Platform/Chassis (2006-04 - X)
BOXER Van (2006-04 - X)
CITROËN
FIAT
FORD
PEUGEOT
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!