Category  

Detail of article VE0114 - Outlet valve

VE0114
Outlet valve
LANCIA FIAT ALFA ROMEO
Informations
Groove from shaft end size: 5,9 mm
Length [mm]: 114,4 mm
Material: Bi-metal 
Supplementary Article/Info 2: Chromed valve stem 
Valve head diameter [mm]: 24,5 mm
Valve seat angle [°]: 45 °
Valve Seat Material: Chrome-Mangan-Nickel Steel 
Valve stem diameter [mm]: 5 mm
Valve stem material: Chrome-silicon-steel 
State: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
EAN: 8592779007554
Documentation
...no documents!
 
VE0114A.JPG

I.JPG

Manufacturer OE Number
ALFA ROMEO 641106
ALFA ROMEO 641403
ALFA ROMEO 641465
ALFA ROMEO 55205183
ALFA ROMEO 55207955
ALFA ROMEO 55220016
ALFA ROMEO 55565262
ALFA ROMEO 55574148
ALFA ROMEO 552200160
ALFA ROMEO 552229340
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) (2000-10 - 2010-12)
156 (932_) (1997-09 - 2005-10)
156 Sportwagon (932_) (1997-02 - 2006-05)
159 (939_) (2005-06 - 2012-12)
159 Sportwagon (939_) (2005-06 - 2012-12)
166 (936_) (1998-09 - 2007-06)
BRERA (939_) (2006-01 - 2011-05)
GT (937_) (2003-11 - 2010-09)
MITO (955_) (2008-08 - X)
SPIDER (939_) (2006-03 - 2011-03)
FIAT
500L (351_, 352_) (2012-09 - X)
BRAVO II (198_) (2006-11 - X)
CROMA (194_) (2005-06 - X)
CROMA Box (194_) (2006-04 - 2011-12)
DOBLO Box Body / Estate (263_) (2010-02 - X)
DOBLO MPV (263_) (2009-11 - X)
DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_) (2010-02 - X)
GRANDE PUNTO (199_) (2005-06 - X)
IDEA (350_) (2003-12 - X)
LINEA (323_, 110_) (2006-10 - X)
PUNTO EVO (199_) (2008-07 - X)
LANCIA
DELTA III (844_) (2008-08 - 2014-08)
MUSA (350_) (2004-10 - 2012-09)
THESIS (841_) (2002-07 - 2009-07)
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
...no item for this selection!
...no item for this selection!